Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
23 jul 19.00 VK.Linden 1 A Oud-Heverlee Leuven Beloften vr 1-10
27 jul 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A KAC.Betekom 1 A vr 1-1
27 jul 20.00 VK.Linden 1 A K.A.C. Betekom 1 A vr 1-1
28 jul 19.30 FC Binkom 1 A VK.Linden 1 A vr 0-2
28 jul 20.00 F.C. Binkom 1 VK.Linden 1 A vr 0-2
31 jul 16.00 VK.Linden 1 A K.F.C. Eppegem 1 A co 5-1
02 aug 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A K.F.C. Rapide Wezemaal 1 A vr 4-4
02 aug 20.00 VK.Linden 1 A KFC.Rap.Wezemaal 1 A vr 4-4
03 aug 20.00 VK.Linden 1 A K. Stormvogels Drieslinter 1 vr -
07 aug 14.00 VK.Linden 1 A Rfc Un. La Calamine 1 A co 2-2
10 aug 19.30 K.F.C. Baal 1 A VK.Linden 1 A be 2-7
11 aug 20.00 VK.Linden 1 A KCS.Machelen vr -
11 aug 20.00 VK.Linden 1 A K.C.S. Machelen 1 A vr -
14 aug 15.00 Avanti Stekene 1 VK.Linden 1 A co 1-3
17 aug 20.00 VK.Linden 1 A K.V.K. Wemmel 1 A be 1-2
21 aug 15.00 VK.Linden 1 A R. Cappellen F.C. 1 co 2-3
23 aug 20.00 VK.Linden 1 A K.St.Haasrode 1 A vr -
23 aug 20.00 VK.Linden 1 A Stormvogels Haasrode 1 vr -
24 aug 20.00 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter 1 A VK.Linden 1 A be 0-2
27 aug 19.00 VK.Linden 1 A K.V. Woluwe-Zaventem 1 A be 4-2
04 sep 15.00 V.K. Liedekerke 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co 3-0
10 sep 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A Bodegem Kapelle United 1 A co 0-3
13 sep 20.00 VK.Linden 1 A Kvk Tienen 1 A vr 0-3
17 sep 20.00 V.C. Bertem-Leefdaal 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co 2-1
24 sep 20.00 H.O. Bierbeek 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co 3-0
01 okt 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A O.H.R. Huldenberg 1 A co -
09 okt 15.00 Hoger-Op Veltem 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
15 okt 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A F.C. Melsbroek 1 A co -
23 okt 15.00 Fenixx Beigem Humbeek 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
29 okt 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A K.C.V.V. Elewijt 1 A co -
01 nov 14.30 K.V. Zuun 1 A VK.Linden 1 A be -
05 nov 19.45 K.F.C. Herent 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
12 nov 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk 1 A co -
20 nov 15.00 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
26 nov 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A Kfc Wambeek Ternat 1 A co -
04 dec 14.30 K.F.C. Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
10 dec 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A K.S.C. Grimbergen 1 A co -
17 dec 19.30 F.C. Melsbroek 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
14 jan 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A V.K. Liedekerke 1 A co -
22 jan 14.30 Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
28 jan 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 1 A co -
05 feb 15.00 K.C.V.V. Elewijt 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
11 feb 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A V.C. Bertem-Leefdaal 1 A co -
25 feb 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A K.F.C. Herent 1 A co -
04 mrt 20.00 O.H.R. Huldenberg 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
11 mrt 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A H.O. Bierbeek 1 A co -
18 mrt 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A Fenixx Beigem Humbeek 1 A co -
26 mrt 15.00 Kfc Wambeek Ternat 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
01 apr 19.30 VK.Linden 1 A Hoger-Op Veltem 1 A co -
16 apr 15.00 Bodegem Kapelle United 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
23 apr 15.00 VK.Linden 1 A K.F.C. Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 A co -
30 apr 15.00 K.S.C. Grimbergen 1 A VK.Linden 1 A co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!