Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
11-01-2023 |
K.R.C. Genk 1 A |
R. Antwerp F.C. 1 A |
0 - 3 |
|
11-01-2023 |
S.V. Zulte-Waregem 1 A |
K. St.-Truidense V.V. 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
11-01-2023 |
K.V. Kortrijk 1 |
Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
21-12-2022 |
K.R.C. Genk 1 A |
R.S.C. Anderlecht 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
21-12-2022 |
Club Brugge K.V. 1 A |
K. St.-Truidense V.V. 1 A |
1 - 4 |
|
21-12-2022 |
K.M. S.K. Deinze 1 A |
S.V. Zulte-Waregem 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
20-12-2022 |
R. Antwerp F.C. 1 A |
R. Standard De Liege 1 A |
4 - 0 |
|
20-12-2022 |
K.A.A. Gent 1 A |
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
20-12-2022 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 A |
K.V. Kortrijk 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
20-12-2022 |
R. Union St-Gilloise 1 A |
K.V. Oostende 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
20-12-2022 |
Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen 1 A |
Fc Seraing 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
10-11-2022 |
Lierse Kempenzonen 1 |
R.S.C. Anderlecht 1 A** |
2 - 2 |
|
10-11-2022 |
K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren 1 A |
R. Antwerp F.C. 1 A** |
2 - 2 |
|
10-11-2022 |
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 1 |
K.V. Kortrijk 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
09-11-2022 |
K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 |
Club Brugge K.V. 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
09-11-2022 |
K. St.-Truidense V.V. 1 A |
R.F.C. Meux 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
09-11-2022 |
K.F.C. Dessel Sport 1 A |
K.A.A. Gent 1 A |
0 - 5 |
|
09-11-2022 |
K.V.C. Westerlo 1 |
K.R.C. Genk 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
09-11-2022 |
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. 1 A |
Beerschot V.A. 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
09-11-2022 |
K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1 A |
K.V. Oostende 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
09-11-2022 |
Ksc Lokeren-Temse 1 |
Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen 1 A |
0 - 5 |
|
09-11-2022 |
Lommel Sk 1 |
S.V. Zulte-Waregem 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
09-11-2022 |
R. Cappellen F.C. 1 A |
R. Union St-Gilloise 1 A |
1 - 7 |
|
08-11-2022 |
F.C.V. Dender E.H. 1 |
R. Standard De Liege 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
08-11-2022 |
Francs Borains 1 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 A |
0 - 5 |
|
08-11-2022 |
K.M. S.K. Deinze 1 A |
K.A.S. Eupen 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
08-11-2022 |
Fc Seraing 1 A |
Sporting Du Pays De Charleroi 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
R. Knokke F.C. 1 A |
Beerschot V.A. 1 A |
0 - 4 |
|
25-09-2022 |
S.C. Eendracht Aalst 1 |
K.V.C. Westerlo 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Ursl Vise 1 |
K.V. R.S. Waasland-Sk Beveren 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
24-09-2022 |
Lierse Kempenzonen 1 |
K.R.C. Mechelen 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
24-09-2022 |
Lommel Sk 1 |
Raal La Louviere 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
24-09-2022 |
F.C.V. Dender E.H. 1 |
K.S.C. Dikkelvenne 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
24-09-2022 |
Racing White Daring Molenbeek 1 |
K.S.V. Oudenaarde 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
28-08-2022 |
K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 |
K.V.K. Westhoek 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
28-08-2022 |
Ksc Lokeren-Temse 1 |
Tempo Overijse 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
28-08-2022 |
R. Cappellen F.C. 1 A |
K.Sk. Heist 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
28-08-2022 |
R.F.C. Meux 1 A |
Sp. Hasselt 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
28-08-2022 |
Francs Borains 1 |
K. Rupel Boom F.C. 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
21-08-2022 |
J.S. Fizoise 1 |
K.F.C. Dessel Sport 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
21-08-2022 |
K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 |
F.C. Ganshoren 1 A |
3 - 2 |
|
21-08-2022 |
K. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport 1 A |
C.S. Onhaye 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
21-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Sparta Petegem 1 A |
K.R.C. Mechelen 1 |
2 - 4 |
|
21-08-2022 |
K.S.V. Oudenaarde 1 A |
K.F.C. Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
21-08-2022 |
K.V.K. Wellen 1 |
Ksc Lokeren-Temse 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
21-08-2022 |
K.V.K. Westhoek 1** |
K.V.C. Jong Lede 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
21-08-2022 |
K.V.V. Weerstand Koersel 1 A |
K. Rupel Boom F.C. 1 A |
1 - 5 |
|
21-08-2022 |
R. Knokke F.C. 1 A** |
K.V.C. Houtvenne 1 A |
0 - 0 |
|
21-08-2022 |
Raal La Louviere 1 A |
K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
21-08-2022 |
S.C. Eendracht Aalst 1 |
F.C. Wezel Sport 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
21-08-2022 |
Sp. Hasselt 1 A |
Football Club Gullegem 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
21-08-2022 |
Ursl Vise 1 |
R.U.S. Binche 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
21-08-2022 |
VK.Linden 1 A |
R. Cappellen F.C. 1 A |
2 - 3 |
|
20-08-2022 |
R.F.C. Meux 1 A** |
R.F.C. Perwez 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
20-08-2022 |
Francs Borains 1 |
Olsa Brakel 1 A |
3 - 2 |
|
20-08-2022 |
S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen 1 A |
K.S.C. Dikkelvenne 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
20-08-2022 |
V.K. Ninove 1 A |
K. Bocholter V.V. 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1 A |
Cs Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
20-08-2022 |
R.F.C. De Liege 1 |
Tempo Overijse 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
20-08-2022 |
Ren.Un.Tubize-Braine-Le-Comte 1 A |
Hoogstraten V.V. 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
20-08-2022 |
Kvc Lille United 1 A |
K.Sk. Heist 1 A |
2 - 3 |
|
14-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Dessel Sport 1 A |
K.S.C. Wielsbeke 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
14-08-2022 |
S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen 1 A |
R. Olympic Club Charleroi 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
14-08-2022 |
C.S. Onhaye 1 A** |
K.V.K. Beringen 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
14-08-2022 |
K. Bocholter V.V. 1 A |
C.S. Entite Manageoise 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
14-08-2022 |
K.Sk. Heist 1 A |
K. Achel V.V. 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
14-08-2022 |
K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport 1 |
Tempo Overijse 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
14-08-2022 |
Erpe-Mere United 1 |
Kvc Lille United 1 A** |
1 - 1 |
|
14-08-2022 |
F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten 1 |
Ren.Un.Tubize-Braine-Le-Comte 1 A |
0 - 4 |
|
14-08-2022 |
Fcs Mariekerke-Branst 1 A |
K.V.K. Wellen 1 |
1 - 7 |
|
14-08-2022 |
Football Club Gullegem 1 |
K. Witgoor Sport Dessel 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
14-08-2022 |
J.S. Fizoise 1 |
Sportkring Roeselare 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
14-08-2022 |
K. Londerzeel S.K. 1 |
Raal La Louviere 1 A |
2 - 4 |
|
14-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Ranst 1 A |
K.V.C. Houtvenne 1 A |
0 - 3 |
|
14-08-2022 |
K.R.C. Mechelen 1 |
K.V.E. Drongen 1 |
6 - 2 |
|
14-08-2022 |
K.S.C. Dikkelvenne 1 A |
F.C. Herstal 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
14-08-2022 |
K.V.K. Westhoek 1 |
R.S.C. Habay La Neuve 1 A |
3 - 2 |
|
14-08-2022 |
K.V.V. Zelzate 1 |
Olsa Brakel 1 A |
3 - 4 |
|
14-08-2022 |
Ksc Lokeren-Temse 1 |
Renaissance A.E.C. Mons 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
14-08-2022 |
R. Gosselies Sports 1 A |
F.C. Wezel Sport 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
14-08-2022 |
R. Knokke F.C. 1 A |
A.S. Verbroedering Geel 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
14-08-2022 |
R. Stade Waremmien F.C. 1 A |
F.C. Ganshoren 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
14-08-2022 |
R.C.S. Verlaine 1 A |
R.F.C. De Liege 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
14-08-2022 |
R.R.C. Mormont 1 A |
Hoogstraten V.V. 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
14-08-2022 |
R.U.S. Binche 1 |
K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
14-08-2022 |
Rrc Trois-Ponts 1 |
R.S.D. Jette 1 A |
1 - 6 |
|
14-08-2022 |
S.C. Eendracht Aalst 1 |
F.C. Mandel United Izegem 1 A |
8 - 0 |
|
14-08-2022 |
Sp. Hasselt 1 A |
Union Bossiere Gembloux 1 A |
7 - 0 |
|
14-08-2022 |
Avanti Stekene 1 |
VK.Linden 1 A |
1 - 3 |
|
13-08-2022 |
Kvk Tienen 1 A |
R.F.C. Perwez 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
13-08-2022 |
Fcb Sprimont 1 A |
K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo 1 A |
1 - 3 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K. Berchem Sport 2004 1 A |
K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 |
1 - 7 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts 1 A |
R. Cappellen F.C. 1 A** |
2 - 2 |
|
13-08-2022 |
U.S. Rebecquoise 1 |
R.F.C. Meux 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
13-08-2022 |
Union Namur 1** |
Ksk Tongeren 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
13-08-2022 |
Cs Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 A |
Entente Acren Lessines 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
13-08-2022 |
Fenixx Beigem Humbeek 1 A |
K.F.C. Sparta Petegem 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
13-08-2022 |
Francs Borains 1 |
K.F.C. Merelbeke 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 |
K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.S.V. Oudenaarde 1 A |
S.K. Berlare 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
13-08-2022 |
V.K. Ninove 1 A |
Es Couvin-Mariembourg Fraire 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
13-08-2022 |
A.C. Hombourg 1 A |
K.V.C. Jong Lede 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
13-08-2022 |
Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt 1 |
K. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
13-08-2022 |
Ursl Vise 1** |
Racing Club Harelbeke 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K. Diegem Sport 1 |
K. Rupel Boom F.C. 1 A |
0 - 4 |
|
13-08-2022 |
R.U.S. Biesme 1 A |
K.F.C. Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R.F.C. Perwez 1 A |
R.U. Wallonne Ciney 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R.A.S. Jodoigne 1 A |
F.C. Herstal 1 A |
2 - 3 |
|
07-08-2022 |
A.S. Verbroedering Geel 1** |
K.V. Eendracht Aalter 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
C.S. Entite Manageoise 1 |
Kfc Turnhout 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
C.S. Onhaye 1 A |
Sporting Kampenhout 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Entente Acren Lessines 1 A |
R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Erpe-Mere United 1 |
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten 1 |
R.F.C. Grez-Doiceau 1 A |
7 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
F.C. Destelbergen 1 A |
K.F.C. Merelbeke 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
07-08-2022 |
F.C. Ganshoren 1 A |
R. Leopold F.C. 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
F.C. St-Martens-Latem 1 A |
K.V.C. Houtvenne 1 A |
1 - 3 |
|
07-08-2022 |
F.C. United Richelle 1 A |
F.C. Wezel Sport 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Fcb Sprimont 1 A |
K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke 1 |
9 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Fenixx Beigem Humbeek 1 A |
Royale Union Hutoise 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Football Club Gullegem 1 |
F.C. Berlaar-Heikant 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
J.S. Fizoise 1 |
K.F.C. Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K. Achel V.V. 1 A |
R.R.C. Stockay-Warfusee 1 A |
5 - 2 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K. Berchem Sport 2004 1 A |
Entente Durbuy 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K. Diegem Sport 1 |
R.R.C. Longlier 1 A |
5 - 4 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K. H.O. Heide Hasselt 1 |
Es Couvin-Mariembourg Fraire 1 A |
0 - 4 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 |
H.O. Bierbeek 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal 1 A |
R.A.S. Monceau 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K. Sassport Boezinge 1 A |
K.V.K. Westhoek 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.B.S.K. Retie 1 |
K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts 1 A |
S.K. Denderhoutem 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.S.C. Dikkelvenne 1 A |
K. Eendracht Wervik 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.S.V. Geraardsbergen 1 A |
K.F.C. Ranst 1 A |
3 - 5 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.S.V. Oudenaarde 1 A** |
J.S. Taminoise 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.S.V. Schriek 1 |
R.U.S. Biesme 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.V.C.S.V. Oostkamp 1 A |
Fcs Mariekerke-Branst 1 A** |
1 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.V.K. Wellen 1 |
Et. Elsautoise 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.V.V. Weerstand Koersel 1 A |
Fc Lebbeke 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.V.V. Zelzate 1 |
K. Racing Waregem 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem 1 A |
K.V.E. Drongen 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Kalfort Puursica 1 |
K. Bocholter V.V. 1 A |
0 - 6 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Ksc Lokeren-Temse 1 |
K.F.C. Nijlen 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Kvc Lille United 1 A |
Fc Arlon 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
La Louviere Centre 1 A |
Sportkring Roeselare 1** |
1 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Marloie Sport 1 A |
Sp. Hasselt 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Olsa Brakel 1 A |
Union Sporting Club Jemappes 1 A |
5 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R. Gosselies Sports 1 A |
R.U.S. Club Anderlues 1 A |
6 - 3 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R. Jeun. Aischoise 1 A |
K.V.C. Jong Lede 1** |
2 - 2 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R. Stade Waremmien F.C. 1 A |
R.E.S. Vaux 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R.C.S. Verlaine 1 A |
R.F.C. Sart-Lez-Spa 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R.F.C. Grand-Leez 1 A |
R. Arquet F.C. 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R.F.C. Meux 1 A |
R.U.S. Beloeil 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R.F.C. Warnant 1 A |
R.S.C. Habay La Neuve 1 A** |
0 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R.R.C. Mormont 1 A |
F.C. Sparta Heestert 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R.S.D. Jette 1 A |
K.V.K. Svelta Melsele 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R.U.S. Binche 1 |
U. St-Ghisl. Tertre-Hautr. 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Racing Club Gent 1 A |
Cs Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 A |
3 - 4 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt 1 |
R. Union Lasne Ohain 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Ren.Un.Tubize-Braine-Le-Comte 1 A |
R.U.S. D'Ophain 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Rfc Wetteren 1 A |
F.C. Kleit Maldegem 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Rrc Trois-Ponts 1 |
Renaissance A.E.C. Mons 1 B |
3 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen 1 A |
Union Rochefortoise 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
S.C. Eendracht Aalst 1 |
S.V. Anzegem 1 A |
5 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
S.K. Berlare 1 |
Sk Vlaamse Ardennen 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
S.K. Pepingen-Halle 1 A |
Renaissance A.E.C. Mons 1 A** |
0 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Stade Disonais 1 |
K.F.C. Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1** |
1 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Stade Everois Racing Club 1 A |
Belisia Bilzen Sv 1 A |
1 - 4 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Standaard Meerbeek 1 |
Union Bossiere Gembloux 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
U.S. Rebecquoise 1 |
R. Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Eendracht Termien 1 A |
Ksk Tongeren 1 A |
2 - 3 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken 1 A |
K.S.C. Wielsbeke 1** |
3 - 3 |
|
07-08-2022 |
K.S.V. Diksmuide 1 A |
Avanti Stekene 1** |
1 - 1 |
|
07-08-2022 |
Km Torhout 1 A |
K. Witgoor Sport Dessel 1** |
0 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
R. Cappellen F.C. 1 A |
F.C. Torpedo Hasselt 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
07-08-2022 |
VK.Linden 1 A** |
Rfc Un. La Calamine 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw 1 A |
Solieres Sport 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.R.C. Mechelen 1 |
K.A.C. Betekom 1 A |
4 - 0 |
|
06-08-2022 |
Union Namur 1 |
Crossing Schaerbeek 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K. Londerzeel S.K. 1 |
R.C.S. Condruzien 1 A |
9 - 0 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.S.V. Rumbeke 1 A |
K.F.C. Sparta Petegem 1 A |
0 - 3 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.V.K. Beringen 1 |
Eendr. Elene-Grotenberge 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
06-08-2022 |
S.V. Wevelgem City 1 A |
Tempo Overijse 1** |
3 - 3 |
|
06-08-2022 |
A.C. Hombourg 1 A** |
R.R.C. Hamoir 1 A |
2 - 2 |
|
06-08-2022 |
R. Aywaille F.C. 1 A |
Racing Club Harelbeke 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
H.O. Bierbeek 1 A |
Rwl Sport 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.A.S. Jodoigne 1 A |
R. Ol. F.C. Stockel 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.F.C. Perwez 1 A |
S.C. Montignies 1 B |
9 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
VK.Linden 1 A |
K.F.C. Eppegem 1 A |
5 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
A.C. Hombourg 1 A** |
Zonhoven United Fc 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Avanti Stekene 1 |
K.F.C. Eendr. Zele 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
C.S. Onhaye 1 A |
R.U.S. Loyers 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Chevetogne Football 1 |
R.S.C. Habay La Neuve 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Crossing Schaerbeek 1 A |
Kfc Wambeek Ternat 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Cs Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath 1 A |
R. Soignies Sports 1 A |
4 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Eendracht Hekelgem 1 A |
K.F.C. Vigor Wuitens Hamme 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Es Couvin-Mariembourg Fraire 1 A |
R.F.C. Huy 1 B |
2 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
F.C. 1912 Raeren-Eynatten 1 |
K.V.V. Hoeselt 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
F.C. Destelbergen 1 A |
F.C. St-Joris Sleidinge 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
F.C. Esperanza Pelt 1 A |
Et. Elsautoise 1 A** |
2 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
F.C. Olympic Namur 1 |
R.F.C. Grand-Leez 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
F.C. Poesele 1 A |
F.C. Kleit Maldegem 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
31-07-2022 |
F.C. Sparta Heestert 1 A |
Vc Vamos Zandvoorde 1 |
7 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
F.C. St-Martens-Latem 1 A** |
F.C.E. Meetjesland 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
F.C. Torpedo Hasselt 1 A |
Ews Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
F.C. United Richelle 1 A |
Gs Bree-Beek 1 A |
6 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Fc Arlon 1 A |
R.E.S. Aubange 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Fc Ster-Francorchamps 1 A |
R. Jeunesse Freylangeoise 1** |
2 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Fcb Sprimont 1 A |
K. Eendr. Louwel 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Fenixx Beigem Humbeek 1 A |
K. Herk-De-Stad F.C. 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Infinity Fc Vilvoorde 1 A |
Stade Everois Racing Club 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
J.S. Taminoise 1 A |
E.S. De La Molignee 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies 1 A |
Huccorgne Sports 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K. Excelsior Zedelgem 1 |
K. Racing Waregem 1 A |
2 - 3 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K. H.O. Heide Hasselt 1 |
K. Neeroeteren F.C. 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K. Kontich F.C. 1 A |
K.F.C. Ranst 1 A |
0 - 4 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K. Sassport Boezinge 1 A |
R.F.C. Lissewege 1 A |
8 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.A.C. Betekom 1 A |
K.S.C. Grimbergen 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.F.C. Diest 1 |
K.B.S.K. Retie 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.F.C. Eupen 1963 1 B |
R. Aywaille F.C. 1 A |
0 - 7 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.F.C. Lendelede Sport 1 |
K. Eendracht Wervik 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.F.C. Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 A |
R. All.F.C. Cuesmes 1 A |
9 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.F.C. Varsenare 1 A |
S.V. Anzegem 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.S.C. Exc. Mariakerke 1 |
F.C. Oppuurs 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.S.C. Wielsbeke 1 |
K.W.S. Club Lauwe 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.S.K. Grembergen 1 |
Fcs Mariekerke-Branst 1 A |
1 - 3 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.S.V. Rumbeke 1 A |
K.S.C. Blankenberge 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.V. Eendracht Aalter 1 |
Club Roeselare 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.V.C. Houtvenne 1 A |
Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.V.K. Beringen 1 |
Sparta Lille 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
K.V.K. Wellen 1 |
R. Oreye Union 1 A |
11 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Kalfort Puursica 1 |
Toekomst Relegem 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Nielse Sv 1 B |
Eendr. Elene-Grotenberge 1 A |
1 - 7 |
|
31-07-2022 |
O.C. Nismes 1 A |
Union Bossiere Gembloux 1 A |
0 - 6 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R. Arquet F.C. 1 A** |
R.U.F.C. Ransartoise 1 A |
0 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R. Leopold F.C. 1 A |
K. Vrijheid Herselt 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R. Union Lasne Ohain 1 A |
R.F.C. Rapid Symphorinois 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R. Wavre Limal 1 A |
K.S.V. Schriek 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.A.C. Saint-Mard 1 A |
Marloie Sport 1 A |
0 - 4 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.A.S. Monceau 1 A |
F.C. Gerpinnes 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.C.S. Brainois 1 A |
R.U.S. Beloeil 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.C.S. Libramontois 1 A |
R.C.S. Condruzien 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.E.S.C. Houffaloise 1 A |
Union Rochefortoise 1 A |
0 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.F.C. Ecaussinnois 1 A |
Union Sporting Club Jemappes 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.F.C. Grez-Doiceau 1 A |
K. Hoger Op Wolvertem Merchtem 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.F.C. Malmundaria 1904 1 A |
R.U.S. Givry 1 A |
5 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.F.C. Sart-Lez-Spa 1 A |
K.M.R. Biesen 1 A |
5 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.F.C. Tournai 1 A |
K.V.C. Deerlijk Sport 1** |
1 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.R.C. Mormont 1 A |
R.U.S. Sartoise 1 A |
5 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.U.S. Biesme 1 A** |
R.F.C. Wallonia Thisnes 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.U.S. Club Anderlues 1 A |
R.F.C. Rapid Symphorinois 1 B |
3 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.U.S. D'Ophain 1 A** |
Kfc Voorde-Appelterre 1 A |
0 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Renaissance A.E.C. Mons 1 A |
R. Union Rixensartoise 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Royale Union Hutoise 1 A |
A.C. Lustin 1 A |
3 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Rrc Trois-Ponts 1 |
R.U.S. Ethe Belmont 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
S.C. Montignies 1 A |
J.S. Fizoise 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
S.K. Denderhoutem 1 A |
K.A.V. Dendermonde 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
S.K. Lokeren Doorslaar 1 A |
K.V.C. Jong Lede 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
S.K. Munkzwalm 1 A |
K.V.E. Drongen 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
S.K. Oetingen V.C. 1 |
K.S.V. Geraardsbergen 1 A |
1 - 4 |
|
31-07-2022 |
S.V. Wevelgem City 1 A |
S.C. Zonnebeke 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Sk Vlaamse Ardennen 1 |
A.C. Anvaing 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Sporting Kampenhout 1 A** |
Crossing Vissenaken 1 A |
3 - 3 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Sta Genk 1 |
F.C. Herstal 1 A |
0 - 10 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Standaard Meerbeek 1 |
S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
31-07-2022 |
Tempo Overijse 1 |
Football Club Schaerbeek 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
31-07-2022 |
W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout 1 |
K. Witgoor Sport Dessel 1 |
1 - 5 |
|
31-07-2022 |
R.F.C. Spy 1 A |
R. Jeun. Aischoise 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
31-07-2022 |
V.K. Liedekerke 1 A |
K.F.C. Hoger Op Kalken 1 A |
1 - 3 |
|
30-07-2022 |
F.C. Wezel Sport 1 A |
K. Lutlommel V.V. 1 |
6 - 0 |
|
30-07-2022 |
K.V.V. Weerstand Koersel 1 A |
K. Berchem Sport 2004 1 B |
3 - 1 |
|
30-07-2022 |
R.U. Wallonne Ciney 1 A |
R.F.C. Messancy 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
30-07-2022 |
Athl. Club Le Roeulx 1 A |
C.S. Entite Manageoise 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
30-07-2022 |
K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal 1 A |
V.S. Kortenaken 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
30-07-2022 |
K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw 1 A |
K. Antonia F.C. 1 A |
3 - 1 |
|
30-07-2022 |
Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart 1 B |
F.C. Berlaar-Heikant 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
30-07-2022 |
Krc Peer 1 A |
K. Achel V.V. 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
30-07-2022 |
Rfc Un. La Calamine 1 A |
R. Aubel F.C. 1 A |
1 - 0 |
|
30-07-2022 |
S.K. Berlare 1 |
K.S.K. Zingem 1 A |
4 - 3 |
|
30-07-2022 |
U. St-Ghisl. Tertre-Hautr. 1 A |
K.V. Eendracht Winnik 1 A |
4 - 0 |
|
30-07-2022 |
K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem 1 A |
K.V.K. Svelta Melsele 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
30-07-2022 |
K. Vlijtingen V.V. 1 |
Eendracht Termien 1 A |
0 - 4 |
|
30-07-2022 |
K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem 1 A |
Racing Ans Montegnee F.C. 1 A |
2 - 1 |
|
30-07-2022 |
R.C. Villers La Ville 1 A |
R. Gosselies Sports 1 A |
0 - 1 |
|
30-07-2022 |
R.E.S. Vaux 1 A** |
R.O.C. Meix Dt-Virton 1 A |
1 - 1 |
|
30-07-2022 |
F.C. Punt-Larum 1 |
K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts 1 A |
0 - 8 |
|
30-07-2022 |
K. Wijnegem V.C. 1 A |
K.F.C. Nijlen 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
30-07-2022 |
Sportkring Roeselare 1 |
Racing Club Lauwe 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
30-07-2022 |
A.S. Verbroedering Geel 1 |
K. Eendracht F.C. Zoersel 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
30-07-2022 |
Renaissance A.E.C. Mons 1 B |
Bx Brussels 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
30-07-2022 |
Football Club Etoiles D'Ere 1 A |
K.S.V. Diksmuide 1 A |
0 - 5 |
|
24-07-2022 |
K.V.V. Hoeselt 1 |
F.C. Bressoux 1 |
11 - 0 |
|
24-07-2022 |
K.F.C. Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 A |
R. Racing Club De Waterloo 1 A |
2 - 0 |
|
24-07-2022 |
K.S.V. Jabbeke 1 |
K. Sassport Boezinge 1 A |
1 - 3 |
|
24-07-2022 |
K.S.V. Schriek 1 |
Vc Groot Dilbeek 1 A |
4 - 1 |
|
24-07-2022 |
Nielse Sv 1 A |
Krc Peer 1 A |
1 - 2 |
|
24-07-2022 |
R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith 1 |
R.E.S. Vaux 1 A |
0 - 5 |
|
24-07-2022 |
R.F.C. Huy 1 B |
A.S.E. De Chastre 1 A |
3 - 0 |
|
24-07-2022 |
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 1 |
V.K. Liedekerke 1 A |
2 - 5 |
|